camernews-football

Here is the full Fixture of the 64th finals of the 2017 edition of the Cameroon Cup!

Here is the full Fixture of the 64th finals of the 2017 edition of the Cameroon Cup!

Matches counting for the 64th finals of the 2017 edition Cup of Cameroon in stadiums across the country. The race for the greatly desired trophy, with several encounters on programme.

Cameroon Cup: Here is the full Fixture of  the 64th finals of the 2017 edition of the Cameroon Cup!

 

Matches counting for the 64th finals of the 2017 edition Cup of Cameroon in stadiums across the country. The race for the greatly desired trophy, with several encounters on programme.

 

Friday 28 July 2017

Mfou Municipal Stadium

3:pm : Apejes of Mfou –Apejes Fondation

Mbalmayo municipal Stadium:

3:pm  : Yaounde II – ICK Fondation

Bafoussam Municipal Stadium

3:pm  : Fovu – Vautour  of Dschang

 

Saturday 29 July 2017

Ngaoundere Municipal Stadium

1:pm : Avion du Nkam – Espoir of Maroua

3:pm  :  Union of Douala – Ajax FC of Maroua

Mbouda Municipal  Stadium :

3:pm  : YOSA – Royal FC of Bafoussam

Melong Municipal  Stadium :

1:pm  : Racing – Caiman

3:pm  : Feutcheu – Ajax Likumba

Bandjoun Municipal  Stadium 

1:pm   : Canon – Talent of Bafoussam

3:pm   : Stade Renard – Volcan du Noun

Mfou Municipal  Stadium 

1:pm    : National Polytecnic – OFTA of Kribi

3:pm    : PSG – Biwong Bulu

Militairy Stadium :

3:pm   : Bamboutos – Promofoot of Ebolowa

Edea Municipal  Stadium 

1:pm     : Renaissance of Ngoumou – Little Foot

3:pm    : UMS – Jeunesse Sportive of Yaounde

Bertoua Municipal  Stadium 

3:pm    : Aigle – Gazelle FC of Garoua

Loum Municipal  Stadium 

3:pm    : Unisport – Esfac of Mbanga

 

Sunday 30 July 2017

Limbe  Municipal  Stadium 

3:pm  :   Newstars – Douala Foot Academy

Bertoua Municipal  Stadium 

1:pm      : AS Etoa-Meki – AS Elephant of  Yokadouma

3:pm   : Eding FC – Ngoko FC of Moloundou

Eseka Municipal  Stadium 

3:pm   : Astres FC – Nassara FC Yaounde

 

Wednesday 02 August 2017

Bandjoun Municipal  Stadium 

3:pm    : Bang Bullet – Afrika Sport of Yaounde

Reunification Stadium of Douala

3:pm    : Dynamo FC – Léopard sportif

Buea Municipal  Stadium 

3:pm    : DAC 2000 – EEMSA

Mfou Municipal  Stadium 

3:pm    : Panthere – Longasse FC  of Edea

Eseka Municipal  Stadium 

3:pm    : Matelots – Adamou Ali FC

GP Obala Municipal  Stadium 

3:pm    : Lionblessé – AS Dauphin

 

 

Wednesday 09 August 2017

Odza technical Centre

2:pm    : Coton Sport – Rangers FC

Bandjoun Municipal Stadium

3:pm    : Dragon FC – Tatecam  of Bamenda

Eseka  Municipal Stadium

3:pm    : Colombe – Titanic

camernews-football

camernews-football